Muži

VelkosťSMLXLXXL
Obvod hrudníku v cm92-9697-101102-106107-111112-114
Obvod pása v cm80-8384-8788-9192-9596-99
Obvod bokov v cm 95-9899-102103-106107-110111-114
Dĺžka nohavíc v cm103-104105-106107-108109-110111-112
Výška postavy171-174175-178179-182183-185186-188

Ženy

VelkosťXSSMLXL
Velkosť D3436384042
Obvod hrudníku v cm85-8889-9293-9697-100101-104
Obvod pása v cm63-6667-7071-7475-7879-82
Obvod bokov v cm 92-9596-99100-103104-107108-1111
Dĺžka nohavíc v cm95-9798-100101-103104-107108-111
Výška postavy161-164165-168169-172173-175176-178

Rukavice

VeľkosťXSSMLXL
Šírka dlane v cm6-6,57-7,58-8,59-9,510-10,5

Váš košík

Košík je prázdny

0