Muži

VelkosťXSSMLXLXXL
Obvod hrudníku v cm91-9495-9899-102103-106107-110111-114
Obvod pása v cm77-8081-8485-8889-9293-9697-100
Obvod bokov v cm 92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115
Dĺžka nohavíc v cm101-104103-106105-108107-110109-112111-114
Výška postavy167-171171-175175-179179-183183-187187-191

Ženy

VelkosťXSSMLXL
Velkosť D3436384042
Obvod hrudníku v cm86-8990-9394-9798-101102-105
Obvod pása v cm62-6667-7172-7677-8182-86
Obvod bokov v cm 88-9293-9798-102103-107108-112
Dĺžka nohavíc v cm101-104102-105103-106104-107108-112
Výška postavy162-165164-167168-172170-173172-175

Rukavice

VeľkosťXSSMLXL
Šírka dlane v cm7.588.599.5

Váš košík

Košík je prázdny

0